GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 10403385
nr 1040 3385
VASE AND COVER
China, height: 49 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, höjd: 49 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 300
Monday May 30 2016
at 20:00:05
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr